Ernest Van Glahn

Ernest Van Glahn

Broker License ID: BK3278133

Image

Address

Sold Date

Property Type

Configuration

Price

802 BAYVIEW DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

802 BAYVIEW DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

Single Family Home

4 Beds4 Baths3,148 SqFt

$ 650,000 $ 675,000 3.7%

Listed by Ernest Van Glahn PA YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY

7602 36TH AVE S, Tampa, FL 33619

7602 36TH AVE S, Tampa, FL 33619

Single Family Home

6 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

$ 330,000 $ 320,000 3.1%

14528 LYNCH LN, Hudson, FL 34667

14528 LYNCH LN, Hudson, FL 34667

Single Family Home

2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

$ 275,000 $ 290,000 5.2%

6806 DOVER CT, Tampa, FL 33634

6806 DOVER CT, Tampa, FL 33634

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

$ 255,000 $ 250,000 2.0%

Ocala, FL 34482

Ocala, FL 34482

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

$ 236,000 $ 235,000 0.4%

Listed by Kimberly Muse-Hunter YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY PRIME TIME

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message